A Track and Field Results

Licensed to Abilene Christian University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2011 09:54 PM
UIL 1A Region 2 - 5/2/2011 to 5/3/2011                     
Regional Track Meet                              
Abilene Christian University                          
Results                                    

Event 101  Girls 3200 Yard Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Jacqueline Villarreal        Hamlin                12:07.66  
 2 Kamie Halfmann               Garden City           12:10.31  
 3 Chastity King                Zephyr                12:25.79  
 4 Katie Pennartz               Windthorst            12:38.50  
 5 Allie Staub                  Slidell               13:00.92  
 6 Kylie Dobbs                  Olney                 13:17.68  
 7 Claire Kunkel                Ranger                13:18.28  
 8 Lena Hood                    Priddy                13:18.83  
 9 Darian Smith                 Zephyr                13:24.47  
10 Ann Marie DeLizio            Electra               13:51.05  
11 Grace Bumguardner            Albany                14:08.66  
12 Ana Fuentes                  Paint Rock            14:30.93  
13 Sara Kunick                  Baird                 14:37.85  
14 Sofia Dominguez              Baird                 15:04.43  
-- Leticia Pena                 Bronte                     DNF  

Event 102  Boys 3200 Yard Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 1 Dylan Doss                   Water Valley           9:45.41  
 2 Cade Brown                   Rule                  10:13.72  
 3 Philip Thomas                Itasca                10:35.00  
 4 Carsten Russell              Lenorah Grad          10:36.15  
 5 Jasiel Ontiveros             Loop                  10:38.01  
 6 Jonathan Santiago            Paint Rock            10:47.07  
 7 Ross Rhoades                 Priddy                10:55.97  
 8 Michael Perez                Rule                  11:01.39  
 9 Ivan Sanjuan                 Lenorah Grad          11:01.41  
10 Mike Clark                   Olney                 11:03.97  
11 Osvaldo Rios                 Bowie Gold-B          11:06.56  
12 Tyler Mackey                 Blum                  11:20.89  
13 Omar Gomez                   Slidell               11:20.95  
14 Lance Boyd                   Seymour               11:41.25  
15 Michael Curry                Robert Lee            12:07.72  
16 Aubrey Lawrence              Rising Star           12:14.98  

Event 103  Girls 4x100 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                   51.13q  2
 2 Albany  'A'                                           51.27q  1
 3 Meridian  'A'                                         51.33q  1
 4 Goldthwaite  'A'                                      52.34q  2
 5 Hamlin  'A'                                           52.36q  1
 6 Water Valley  'A'                                     52.97q  1
 7 Windthorst  'A'                                       53.22q  2
 8 Seymour  'A'                                          53.40q  2
 9 Knox City  'A'                                        53.80   1
10 Chico  'A'                                            54.21   2
11 Itasca  'A'                                           54.28   2
12 Rotan  'A'                                            54.61   2
13 Roby  'A'                                             55.11   1
14 Newcastle  'A'                                        55.12   2
15 Munday  'A'                                           55.21   1
16 Bronte  'A'                                           55.59   1

Event 104  Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Rotan  'A'                                            44.43q  2
 2 Stamford  'A'                                         44.52q  1
 3 Haskell  'A'                                          44.61q  1
 4 Albany  'A'                                           45.09q  2
 5 Baird  'A'                                            45.10q  1
 6 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                   45.26q  2
 7 Meridian  'A'                                         45.36q  1
 8 Munday  'A'                                           45.39q  2
 9 Seymour  'A'                                          46.27   2
10 May  'A'                                              46.29   1
11 Olney  'A'                                            46.40   2
12 Crowell  'A'                                          46.48   1
13 Throckmorton  'A'                                     46.53   2
14 De Leon  'A'                                          46.61   2
15 Gail Borden  'A'                                      47.18   1

Event 105  Girls 800 Yard Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
 1 Jaylen Rodgers               Hamlin                 2:28.98q
 2 Hannah Pakulat               Slidell                2:30.76q
 3 Kamie Halfmann               Garden City            2:30.92q
 4 Shelby Thomas                Cross Plains           2:31.14q
 5 Jacinda Morales              Roscoe                 2:32.35q
 6 Hayley Wilson                Goldthwaite            2:34.03q
 7 Meagan Hoekman               Gustine                2:37.52q
 8 Aubrey Burkett               Zephyr                 2:39.02q
 9 Maci Siegert                 Seymour                2:40.57  
10 Lexi Miller                  Trent                  2:43.50  
11 Marley White                 Throckmorton           2:44.24  
12 Kaley Mathis                 Haskell                2:44.47  
13 Jakie Green                  Itasca                 2:46.81  
14 Taylor Timmons               Throckmorton           2:47.64  
15 Kristin Doss                 Electra                2:48.61  
16 Betty Torres                 Valera Panth           2:48.72  

Event 106  Boys 800 Yard Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims
================================================================
 1 Michael Montanez             Hamlin                 2:04.66q
 2 Miguel Rodriguez             Winters                2:05.31q
 3 Tavion Williams              Archer City            2:07.56q
 4 Cody Lancaster               May                    2:08.28q
 5 Riley Ripley                 Winters                2:09.06q
 6 Dustin Bennett               De Leon                2:09.79q
 7 Caleb Rosson                 Bronte                 2:09.97q
 8 Zachary Sanchez              Robert Lee             2:10.45q
 9 Kelson Aguero                Haskell                2:10.76  
10 Chris Turner                 Rising Star            2:11.26  
11 Joel Solorio                 Electra                2:11.86  
12 Kerry Lowe                   Newcastle              2:15.15  
13 Dylan Carnes                 Slidell                2:17.57  
14 Scottie Pringle              Novice                 2:42.99  

Event 107  Girls 100 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Briana Glass                 Water Valley             16.28q  2
 2 Micah Cisneroz               De Leon                  16.35q  2
 3 Zannie Slimp                 Winters                  16.81q  1
 4 Hannah Hartman               Santa Anna               16.97q  2
 5 Amber Procter                Gordon                   17.08q  2
 6 Autumn Wagman                Albany                   17.11q  1
 7 ally bradley                 Perrin-Whitt             17.15q  1  17.1508
 8 Hannah Avants                Chico                    17.15q  2  17.1509
 9 Jayme Weatherred             Windthorst               17.17   1
10 Elizabeth Foster             Throckmorton             17.91   1
11 Rian Dillard                 Munday                   18.04   1
12 Beth Richburg                Roscoe Highl             18.16   1
13 Chase Patterson              Itasca                   18.22   1
14 Paige Goen                   Santo                    18.35   2
15 Kaney Rhodes                 Crowell                  18.38   2
-- Audra Mayfield               Cross Plains                DQ   2

Event 108  Boys 110 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Brandon Competio             Wellman-Unio             15.28q  1
 2 Gary Farquhar                Throckmorton             15.58q  2
 3 Michael Everrett             Throckmorton             15.70q  1
 4 Caden Smith                  Roscoe                   15.76q  1
 5 De'Metrius Paul              Munday                   15.77q  2
 6 Brandon Bailey               Newcastle                16.01q  2
 7 Tevin Williams               Archer City              16.32q  2
 8 Kendrick Hunter              Dallas Gatew             16.41q  2
 9 Austin Tyler                 Gail Borden              16.42   2
10 Cody Mitchell                Lenorah Grad             16.45   1
11 Austin Hampton               Goldthwaite              16.48   1
12 joseph evans                 Perrin-Whitt             16.67   2
13 Derrick Thornburg            Bryson                   16.76   1
14 Chris Macias                 Roby                     16.99   1
15 Cody Self                    Rising Star              17.64   1
16 Justin Storey                Blanket                  20.00   2

Event 109  Girls 100 Yard Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Jasmine Sillemon             Crowell                  12.24q  1
 2 Breanna Dockery              Dallas Gatew             12.65q  2
 3 Amber Nutter                 Chillicothe              12.80q  1
 4 Shawntel Williams            Rotan                    12.93q  2
 5 Lexi Koetter                 Windthorst               13.06q  2
 6 Camille Ward                 Knox City                13.08q  1
 7 Parker Baldwin               Seymour                  13.15q  1
 8 Jasmine Guy                  Itasca                   13.25q  1
 9 Shelby Harris                Roby                     13.31   2
10 Veronique Titus              Hamlin                   13.38   2
11 Tegra Sheperd                Electra                  13.47   1
12 Angela Johnson               Rotan                    13.57   2
13 Vivian VanZandt              Hamlin                   13.66   1
14 Stacey Johnson               Irving Unive             13.70   2
15 Taylor Nemeth                Santo                    13.74   1
-- Kaylee Ginn                  Gordon                      DQ   2

Event 110  Boys 100 Yard Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Bradley Hutcheson            Trent                    10.89q  1
 2 DeAndre Lee                  Rotan                    10.96q  1
 3 David Reese                  Rotan                    11.10q  2
 4 Pietro Weaver                Electra                  11.13q  1
 5 Cameron McDonald             Stamford                 11.22q  1
 6 Cord Barrientes              Olney                    11.30q  1
 7 Colton Hill                  Rising Star              11.37q  1
 8 Cody Smith                   Baird                    11.46q  1
 9 Juan Bustos                  Garden City              11.47   1
10 Darryl Williams              Rule                     11.47   2
11 Juan Galindo                 Meridian                 11.64   2
12 Joe Michael Sanchez          Lingleville              11.72   2
13 Victor Velazquez             Chico                    11.74   2
14 Justin Smith                 Petrolia                 11.84   2
15 Layne Weidl                  Zephyr                   11.86   2
-- Marcell Lewis                Knox City                   DQ   2

Event 111  Girls 4x200 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Hamlin  'A'                                         1:49.81q  1
 2 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    1:50.17q  2
 3 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                 1:51.73q  2
 4 Windthorst  'A'                                     1:54.03q  1
 5 Gail Borden  'A'                                    1:54.29q  2
 6 Cross Plains  'A'                                   1:55.40q  1
 7 Crowell  'A'                                        1:56.62q  1
 8 Saint Jo  'A'                                       1:56.75q  2
 9 Water Valley  'A'                                   1:57.03   1
10 Perrin-Whitt  'A'                                   1:57.78   1
11 Haskell  'A'                                        1:58.01   1
12 Meridian  'A'                                       1:58.50   2
13 Roscoe Highland  'A'                                1:58.92   1
14 De Leon  'A'                                        2:01.34   2
15 Throckmorton  'A'                                   2:02.14   2
16 Robert Lee  'A'                                     2:03.14   2

Event 112  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Stamford  'A'                                       1:31.45q  1
 2 Baird  'A'                                          1:34.59q  2
 3 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                 1:34.69q  1
 4 Rotan  'A'                                          1:35.04q  2
 5 Munday  'A'                                         1:35.92q  2
 6 Haskell  'A'                                        1:36.24q  1
 7 O'Donnell  'A'                                      1:36.29q  2
 8 Seymour  'A'                                        1:37.06q  2
 9 Sterling City  'A'                                  1:37.53   1
10 Crowell  'A'                                        1:37.65   2
11 Throckmorton  'A'                                   1:37.95   1
12 Olney  'A'                                          1:39.11   1
13 Rising Star  'A'                                    1:39.41   1
14 Blanket  'A'                                        1:39.93   2
15 Robert Lee  'A'                                     1:40.87   1
-- Meridian  'A'                                           DNF   2

Event 113  Girls 400 Yard Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Hannah Pakulat               Slidell                1:01.99q  1
 2 Tayler Barrington            Seymour                1:02.18q  2
 3 Sydney Wright                Meridian               1:02.18q  2
 4 Courtney Spitzer             Newcastle              1:03.42q  1
 5 Kimber Lee                   Bronte                 1:03.68q  1
 6 Lauren Goode                 Cross Plains           1:03.82q  1
 7 Kasie Olivarri               Meridian               1:04.12q  2
 8 Talor McGuire                Sterling City          1:04.19q  1
 9 Meagan Hoekman               Gustine                1:06.23   2
10 Lindsey Matthews             Poolville              1:07.46   1
11 Kimberly Roach               Robert Lee             1:07.56   1
12 Makebra Collier              Munday                 1:07.97   2
13 Amity McLaughlin             Christoval             1:08.43   2
14 Jeanette Torres              Lamesa Klond           1:09.10   2
15 Lexi Miller                  Trent                  1:09.15   1
16 Taylor Nemeth                Santo                  1:10.99   2

Event 114  Boys 400 Yard Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Jake Bumguardner             Albany                   51.53q  2
 2 Marco Gonzalez               Haskell                  52.56q  1
 3 Tevin Williams               Archer City              52.97q  1
 4 Joe Michael Sanchez          Lingleville              53.07q  1
 5 Derek Jesko                  May                      53.11q  2
 6 Aaron McKennon               Santo                    53.29q  1
 7 Juan Sanchez                 Munday                   53.52q  2
 8 Jorge Montelongo             Goldthwaite              54.02q  2
 9 David Rodriguez              Gail Borden              54.09   1
10 Dylan Carnes                 Slidell                  54.96   2
11 Corbin Davis                 Garden City              55.53   1
12 Christopher Chatfield        Crowell                  55.67   2
13 Creed Coalson                Bronte                   55.75   2
14 Daniel Hernandez             Hermleigh                55.86   1
15 Daniel Nelson                Roscoe Highl             57.82   1
16 Javier Villaruel             Miles                    57.93   2

Event 115  Girls 300 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Kami Norton                  Albany                   46.90q  2
 2 Hannah Johnson               Goldthwaite              49.58q  2
 3 Zannie Slimp                 Winters                  50.01q  1
 4 Kaney Rhodes                 Crowell                  50.50q  2
 5 Briana Glass                 Water Valley             50.58q  2
 6 Hannah Forbes                Gail Borden              50.63q  2
 7 Chelsea Reeves               Saint Jo                 51.31q  2
 8 Kaylan Urbanczyk             Munday                   51.53q  1
 9 Sam Nason                    Petrolia                 51.85   1
10 Jayme Weatherred             Windthorst               51.96   1
11 Hannah Hartman               Santa Anna               52.97   2
12 Paige Goen                   Santo                    53.34   1
13 Beth Richburg                Roscoe Highl             53.59   1
14 Monique Leal                 Ranger                   53.70   2
15 Jacey Vernon                 Zephyr                   53.90   1
16 Bree McKay                   Harrold                  54.31   1

Event 116  Boys 300 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 De'Metrius Paul              Munday                   40.56q  1
 2 Caleb Matthews               Crowell                  41.00q  2
 3 Dale Self                    Rising Star              41.02q  1
 4 Mason Holloway               Meridian                 41.15q  2
 5 Michael Everrett             Throckmorton             41.64q  2
 6 Andy Drosche                 Goldthwaite              42.82q  2
 7 Ezra Vasquez                 O'Donnell                43.36q  1
 8 Brandon Bailey               Newcastle                43.39q  1
 9 Gary Farquhar                Throckmorton             43.44   1
10 Bryce Tucker                 Petrolia                 43.66   2
11 Kainon Irons                 Clyde Eula               43.75   2
12 Johnny Jasso                 Munday                   44.64   1
13 Connor Simpson               De Leon                  44.83   2
14 Riley McDonald               Bowie Gold-B             45.83   1
15 Austin Carrasco              Roscoe                   46.03   2
16 Josu Rodriguez               Lenorah Grad             46.78   1

Event 117  Girls 200 Yard Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Jazmine Robinson             Dallas Gatew             25.59q  2
 2 Makebra Collier              Munday                   26.31q  2
 3 Kelli Schkade                Albany                   26.54q  1
 4 Amber Nutter                 Chillicothe              26.62q  2
 5 Hannah Pakulat               Slidell                  26.72q  1
 6 Shawntel Williams            Rotan                    26.83q  1
 7 Chasity Tolson               Knox City                26.94q  1
 8 Parker Baldwin               Seymour                  27.03q  2
 9 Talor McGuire                Sterling City            27.39   1
10 Aubrey Lester                Gail Borden              27.42   1
11 Shelby Harris                Roby                     27.52   1
12 Kyla Reeves                  Saint Jo                 27.64   2
13 Madison Williamson           Blum                     27.92   2
14 Shawnee Stoker               Woodson                  28.27   1
15 Amber Procter                Gordon                   28.42   2
16 Heather Starnes              May                      28.83   2

Event 118  Boys 200 Yard Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Jesse Ramos                  Stamford                 22.08q  1
 2 Pietro Weaver                Electra                  22.72q  1
 3 Bradley Hutcheson            Trent                    22.78q  1
 4 Hagen Hutchinson             Stamford                 22.84q  2
 5 Calvin Johnson               Rotan                    22.88q  1
 6 Nathan Escobedo              Stamford                 23.06q  2
 7 Marcell Lewis                Knox City                23.07q  2
 8 Colton Hill                  Rising Star              23.22q  1
 9 Payne Utley                  Haskell                  23.28   2
10 Ian Montgomery               Gordon                   23.30   1
11 Zack Fleenor                 May                      23.60   2
12 Tyler Kinnibrugh             Benjamin                 23.63   1
13 Alec Apple                   Rising Star              23.65   2
14 Cord Barrientes              Olney                    23.90   2
15 Jordan Baumann               Bronte                   24.02   1
16 J'Colby Hopkins              Irving Unive             35.02   2

Event 121  Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Hamlin  'A'                                         4:07.87q  2
 2 Meridian  'A'                                       4:12.67q  1
 3 Albany  'A'                                         4:12.83q  2
 4 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    4:15.76q  1
 5 Cross Plains  'A'                                   4:24.20q  1
 6 Haskell  'A'                                        4:26.56q  2
 7 Winters  'A'                                        4:27.87q  1
 8 Windthorst  'A'                                     4:29.38q  2
 9 Roscoe Highland  'A'                                4:30.11   1
10 Perrin-Whitt  'A'                                   4:30.78   1
11 De Leon  'A'                                        4:31.86   2
12 Saint Jo  'A'                                       4:32.09   1
13 Robert Lee  'A'                                     4:32.55   2
14 Itasca  'A'                                         4:40.42   2
15 Newcastle  'A'                                      4:41.22   2
16 Bronte  'A'                                         4:49.32   1

Event 122  Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
 1 Munday  'A'                                         3:28.88q  2
 2 Haskell  'A'                                        3:30.81q  2
 3 Stamford  'A'                                       3:33.53q  1
 4 Albany  'A'                                         3:34.07q  1
 5 Rising Star  'A'                                    3:34.15q  2
 6 Winters  'A'                                        3:34.17q  1
 7 Archer City  'A'                                    3:34.69q  2
 8 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    3:34.73q  2
 9 Hamlin  'A'                                         3:38.25   1
10 De Leon  'A'                                        3:38.28   2
11 Crowell  'A'                                        3:41.13   2
12 Meridian  'A'                                       3:41.23   2
13 Chico  'A'                                          3:42.45   1
14 Bronte  'A'                                         3:43.11   1
15 Throckmorton  'A'                                   3:46.19   1
16 Baird  'A'                                          3:47.69   1

Event 123  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
 1 Chesney Neely                Goldthwaite             122-00  
 2 Chambree Stroud              Olney                   118-06  
 3 Kimberly Lakey               Roby                    116-02  
 4 Kristan Kuehler              Munday                  110-07  
 5 Morgan Griffith              Archer City             109-09  
 6 Zoie Walker                  Cross Plains            109-06  
 7 Brittany Bozeman             Zephyr                  106-10  
 8 Alicia Hernandez             Loraine                 104-06  
 9 Kaitlin Riddle               Crowell                 104-02  
10 Reagan Belongia              Gail Borden             102-00  
11 Madison Berry                Goldthwaite             101-10  
12 Danyelle Dillard             Loraine                 100-07  
13 Emily Harkins                Westbrook               100-03  
14 Logan Pennartz               Windthorst               97-10  
15 Taylor Richey                Gail Borden              97-01  
16 Taylor Townley               Meridian                 95-09  

Event 124  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 1 Caden Smith                  Roscoe                  169-07  
 2 L.J. Collier                 Munday                  152-01  
 3 Donte Harris                 Mullin                  144-00  
 4 Blanford Paul                Munday                  137-09  
 5 Tylynne Eaton                Knox City               135-03  
 6 Carlos Gonzalez              Hamlin                  128-11  
 7 Justin Morton                Ira                     127-05  
 8 Matthew Roberson             Gail Borden             126-05  
 9 Blake Atnip                  Seymour                 125-10  
 9 Daniel Montez                Roby                    125-10  
11 Kiefer Wilson                Goldthwaite             125-04  
12 Beau Grigg                   Bronte                  124-07  
13 Trinity haggard              Throckmorton            119-06  
14 Joe Perez                    Goldthwaite             114-06  
15 Jeff Bybee                   Santo                   103-02  
-- Skylar Veitenheimer          Windthorst                FOUL  

Event 125  Girls High Jump
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 1 Kami Norton                  Albany                 5-06.00  
 2 Callie Sandusky              Roscoe Highl           5-04.00  
 3 Amanda Mendoza               Robert Lee             5-02.00  
 4 Leslie Schroeder             Windthorst             5-00.00  
 4 Hannah Pakulat               Slidell                5-00.00  
 6 Paige Goen                   Santo                  5-00.00  
 7 Sarah Avery                  Garden City            4-10.00  
 7 Makebra Collier              Munday                 4-10.00  
 9 Jayme Weatherred             Windthorst             4-10.00  
10 Ashley Drosche               Goldthwaite            4-08.00  
10 Jayci Cave                   Lamesa Klond           4-08.00  
10 Kaney Rhodes                 Crowell                4-08.00  
10 Shelby Ames                  Cross Plains           4-08.00  
10 Heather Starnes              May                    4-08.00  
15 Jessica McCain               Roscoe Highl           4-06.00  
15 Madison Williamson           Blum                   4-06.00  

Event 126  Boys High Jump
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 1 Garrett Combs                Nocona Prair           6-05.00  
 2 Reed Mankins                 Olney                  6-02.00  
 3 Landon Parker                Ackerly Sands          6-00.00  
 4 Meredith Biehl               Bowie Gold-B           5-10.00  
 5 Gary Farquhar                Throckmorton           5-10.00  
 5 Ian Montgomery               Gordon                 5-10.00  
 6 Shannon Fay                  San Angelo Tlc         5-10.00  
 7 James Washington             Stamford               5-10.00  
 8 Toby Garza                   Loraine                5-10.00  
10 Jacob Richardson             Seymour                5-08.00  
10 Sheppard Tamarcus            Itasca                 5-08.00  
10 Cody Lancaster               May                    5-08.00  
10 Quentin Shafer               Gail Borden            5-08.00  
10 Dakota Lowe                  Newcastle              5-08.00  
10 Colton Bowers                Meridian               5-08.00  
-- Christopher Chatfield        Crowell                     NH  

Event 127  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 1 Sydney Wright                Meridian              17-03.50  
 2 Jasmine Sillemon             Crowell               17-03.50  
 3 Hannah Pakulat               Slidell               17-01.00  
 4 Kami Norton                  Albany                16-10.50  
 5 Hayley Wilson                Goldthwaite           16-02.50  
 6 Macy Miles                   Stamford              15-11.00  
 7 Lexi Koetter                 Windthorst            15-08.75  
 8 Makebra Collier              Munday                15-08.00  
 9 Kyla Reeves                  Saint Jo              15-07.75  
10 Gabrielle Heaton             Hamlin                15-03.00  
11 Madison Williamson           Blum                  15-02.00  
11 Courtney Parham              Sterling City         15-02.00  
13 Shelby Harris                Roby                  15-01.75  
14 Heather Starnes              May                   15-00.75  
15 Marley White                 Throckmorton          14-02.25  
16 Amber Nutter                 Chillicothe           13-07.75  

Event 128  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 1 De'Metrius Paul              Munday                22-10.00  
 2 Aaron McKennon               Santo                 22-04.00  
 3 Mason Stewart                De Leon               22-01.00  
 4 David Reese                  Rotan                 21-09.50  
 5 Chico Acosta                 Stamford              21-05.00  
 6 Chris Macias                 Roby                  20-11.25  
 7 Joe Michael Sanchez          Lingleville           20-10.00  
 8 Christian Sandoval           Winters               20-08.75  
 9 Josh Eoff                    Meridian              19-11.25  
10 Stephen Riley                Olney                 19-09.75  
11 Erik Pederson                Moran                 19-09.25  
12 Isaiah Llewellyn             Haskell               19-05.50  
13 Keaton Marlow                Crowell               18-06.00  
-- Brady Chadick                Saint Jo                  FOUL  
-- Hagen Hutchinson             Stamford                  FOUL  

Event 129  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 1 Shelbie Hutchins             Water Valley          10-09.00  
 2 Chase Patterson              Itasca                10-00.00  
 3 Celsey Randolph              Water Valley           9-06.00  
 4 Catelyn Johnston             Loraine                9-06.00  
 5 Hannah Hartman               Santa Anna             9-06.00  
 6 Abby Ayers                   Albany                 9-00.00  
 7 Kaylan Urbanczyk             Munday                 8-06.00  
 8 Erin Fuentes                 Olney                  8-00.00  
 8 Shawna Lewis                 Cross Plains           8-00.00  
10 Claire Craig                 Olney                  8-00.00  
11 Kyrsten Branch               Electra                7-06.00  
11 Brittany Hanks               Zephyr                 7-06.00  
13 Reagan Higgins               Blum                   7-00.00  
13 Tara Warren                  Meridian               7-00.00  
-- Sierra Allen                 Roscoe Highl                NH  
-- Jade Carty                   Lueders-Avoc                NH  

Event 131  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 1 Danyelle Dillard             Loraine               39-10.25  
 2 Lara Williams                Roby                  39-02.25  
 3 Jolana Piske                 Hamlin                37-10.50  
 4 Kaycee Baker                 Bronte                37-09.50  
 5 Chesney Neely                Goldthwaite           37-03.50  
 6 Rebekah Johnson              San Angelo Tlc        36-03.25  
 7 Reagan Mayes                 Ranger                33-11.50  
 8 Madison Berry                Goldthwaite           33-09.50  
 9 Kelsey Hise                  Windthorst            33-07.50  
10 Elena Robles                 Ackerly Sands         32-10.00  
11 Kyla Reeves                  Saint Jo              32-03.50  
12 Jessica Guerra               Stamford              30-10.50  
13 Rian Dillard                 Munday                30-08.00  
14 Ashlee Short                 Haskell               30-04.50  
15 Kaitlin Riddle               Crowell               30-01.00  
16 Haley Hallmark               Meridian              29-03.00  

Event 132  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 1 Caden Smith                  Roscoe                53-02.00  
 2 Blanford Paul                Munday                52-07.00  
 3 Tyrone Neskorik              Munday                48-06.00  
 4 Colt Caffey                  Sidney                48-01.00  
 5 Beau Grigg                   Bronte                45-02.50  
 6 Stevenson Tanner             Roby                  43-02.00  
 7 Jake Green                   Baird                 42-11.50  
 8 Edder Jaimes                 Seymour               42-05.25  
 9 Juan Soliz                   Roscoe                41-10.50  
10 Kyler Urbanczyk              Munday                41-03.00  
11 Zack Barkowsky               Lamesa Klond          40-11.00  
12 Andrew Power                 Santo                 40-07.50  
13 Blake Jones                  Knox City             39-09.00  
14 Carlos Gonzalez              Hamlin                39-01.50  
15 Cody Smith                   Meridian              38-09.50  
16 Jesus Pinon                  Meridian              38-03.25  

Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
================================================================
   1) Water Valley                16        1) Hamlin                     16   
   3) Albany                      15        4) Loraine                    14   
   4) Roby                        14        4) Goldthwaite                14   
   7) Slidell                     11        8) Meridian                   10   
   9) Olney                        9       10) Garden City                 8   
  10) Roscoe Highland              8       10) Crowell                     8   
  10) Itasca                       8       14) Windthorst                  7   
  15) Zephyr                       6       15) Robert Lee                  6   
  17) Bronte                       4       17) Munday                      4   
  19) Santa Anna                   2       19) Archer City                 2   
  21) San Angelo TLC               1       21) Santo                       1   
  21) Cross Plains                 1       21) Stamford                    1   

Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
================================================================
   1) Munday                      26        2) Roscoe                     20   
   3) Nocona Prairie Valley       10        3) Water Valley               10   
   5) Olney                        8        5) Rule                        8   
   7) Itasca                       6        7) Mullin                      6   
   7) Ackerly Sands                6       10) Sidney                      4   
  10) Bowie Gold-Burg              4       10) Lenorah Grady               4   
  13) Loop                         2       13) Knox City                   2   
  13) Bronte                       2       16) Gordon                      1.50
  16) Throckmorton                 1.50    18) Roby                        1   
  18) Hamlin                       1       18) Paint Rock                  1