A Track and Field Results

Licensed to Abilene Christian University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2014 10:05 AM
2014 Region 2 1A Regional Track Meet - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014         
Abilene Christian University                          
Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kortnei Johnson              Italy                    11.37Q  2 
  2 Amanda Davis                 Trenton                  12.84Q  1 
  3 Sheltyn Waggoner             Detroit                  12.80q  2 
  4 Jalisa Phillips              Celeste                  12.85q  2 
  5 Hannah Bayer                 Muenster                 12.85q  2 
  6 Kenya Smith                  Wolfe City               12.88q  1 
  7 Brenlee Jones                Poolville                12.96q  2 
  8 Kayla McIntire               Anson                    12.99q  1 
  9 Madison Lucido               Archer City              13.05   1 
 10 Mikayla Cisneroz             San Saba                 13.06   1 
 11 Jacie Klose                  Haskell                  13.21   2 
 12 Tara Atkins                  Lindsay                  13.32   1 
 13 Katelyn Cockerell            Seymour                  13.35   1 
 14 Amenda Knotts                Hico                     13.36   1 
 15 Payge Boyle                  Hico                     13.61   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kortnei Johnson              Italy                    11.41   10   
  2 Amanda Davis                 Trenton                  12.62    8   
  3 Kenya Smith                  Wolfe City               12.76    6   
  4 Hannah Bayer                 Muenster                 12.78    4   
  5 Brenlee Jones                Poolville                12.79    2   
  6 Sheltyn Waggoner             Detroit                  12.81    1   
  7 Jalisa Phillips              Celeste                  13.04  
  8 Kayla McIntire               Anson                    13.08  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kortnei Johnson              Italy                    24.24Q  2 
  2 Kami Norton                  Albany                   26.12Q  1 
  3 Amanda Davis                 Trenton                  26.87q  1 
  4 Janae Robertson              Italy                    27.08q  2 
  5 Jalisa Phillips              Celeste                  27.13q  1 
  6 Tarah Atkins                 Lindsay                  27.29q  1 
  7 Raylee Pannell               San Saba                 27.30q  1 
  8 Allishia Peace               Dallas Gateway           27.32q  2 
  9 Taylor Nemeth                Santo                    27.36   1 
 10 Kellie Hawes                 Anson                    27.46   2 
 11 Hayley Holland               Haskell                  27.69   2 
 12 Rachel Amodio                Valley Mills             28.02   1 
 13 Savannah Richardson          Wolfe City               28.17   2 
 14 Katelyn Phillips             Quinlan Boles            28.19   1 
 15 Ryah Mitchell                Stamford                 28.33   2 
 16 Leah Davidson                Chico                    29.16   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kortnei Johnson              Italy                    23.65   10   
  2 Kami Norton                  Albany                   25.42    8   
  3 Tarah Atkins                 Lindsay                  26.87    6   
  4 Amanda Davis                 Trenton                  26.92    4   
  5 Raylee Pannell               San Saba                 27.15    2   
  6 Jalisa Phillips              Celeste                  27.23    1   
  7 Allishia Peace               Dallas Gateway           27.91  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheltyn Waggoner             Detroit                1:00.82Q  2 
  2 Hayley Wilson                Goldthwaite            1:01.40Q  1 
  3 Melissa Shead                Dallas Gateway         1:02.34q  1 
  4 Michaela Gephart             Hico                   1:02.51q  2 
  5 Brooke Schreiber             Windthorst             1:02.93q  2 
  6 Scout Tatum                  Lindsay                1:03.26q  1 
  7 Hannah Erwin                 Era                    1:03.30q  2 
  8 Abby Wolf                    Windthorst             1:03.89q  1 
  9 Kayele Wilhelm               Stamford               1:04.34   2 
 10 Brenlee Jones                Poolville              1:04.70   1 
 11 Savanna Schniederjan         Valley View            1:04.72   2 
 12 Katilin Voss                 Stamford               1:07.11   1 
 13 Sydney Purcell               Meridian               1:07.64   2 
 14 Codi Denman                  Detroit                1:09.69   1 
 15 Rachel Evans                 Blue Ridge             1:10.83   2 
 16 Tayler Rogers                Simms Bowie            1:14.39   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayley Wilson                Goldthwaite              58.68   10   
  2 Michaela Gephart             Hico                     59.34    8   
  3 Sheltyn Waggoner             Detroit                1:00.13    6   
  4 Hannah Erwin                 Era                    1:02.22    4   
  5 Scout Tatum                  Lindsay                1:03.17    2   
  6 Brooke Schreiber             Windthorst             1:03.55    1   
  7 Abby Wolf                    Windthorst             1:03.82  
  8 Melissa Shead                Dallas Gateway         1:17.09  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Warren                Hico                   2:21.03   10   
  2 Lauren Gibbs                 Lindsay                2:22.20    8   
  3 Krystin Lackey               Anson                  2:25.10    6   
  4 Brooke Schreiber             Windthorst             2:28.86    4   
  5 Savanna Schniederjan         Valley View            2:29.78    2   
  6 Shae Scott                   San Saba               2:37.52    1   
  7 Ashley Downe                 Era                    2:37.86  
  8 Tracy Johnson                Poolville              2:38.98  
  9 Erin Mayes                   Ranger                 2:39.01  
 10 Natalie Ferguson             Honey Grove            2:39.04  
 11 Cassie Denman                Detroit                2:40.21  
 12 Taylor Sims                  Archer City            2:40.30  
 13 Valerie Gandara              Albany                 2:41.52  
 14 Tayler Rogers                Simms Bowie            2:50.16  
 15 Codi Denman                  Detroit                2:51.28  
 16 Kenzie Patrick               Era                    2:53.43  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Gibbs                 Lindsay                5:32.81   10   
  2 Kayley Calhoun               Valley View            5:37.17    8   
  3 Kelsey Warren                Hico                   5:44.05    6   
  4 Taylor Welch                 De Leon                5:53.41    4   
  5 Alicia Flores                Hamlin                 5:58.54    2   
  6 Janie Salinas                Munday                 5:59.48    1   
  7 Andrea Jimenez               San Saba               6:04.37  
  8 Sheliah Freeman              Detroit                6:06.43  
  9 Ashley Downe                 Era                    6:09.33  
 10 Alex Torres                  Era                    6:11.80  
 11 Abbi Homeyer                 Haskell                6:12.22  
 12 Kayla Burks                  Simms Bowie            6:15.03  
 13 Taylor Sims                  Archer City            6:18.22  
 14 Gail Wardrip                 Merit Bland            6:24.62  
 15 Emily Turner                 Valley Mills           6:31.27  
 16 Natalie Ferguson             Honey Grove            6:44.52  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayley Calhoun               Valley View           12:17.00   10   
  2 Janie Salinas                Munday                12:25.66    8   
  3 Andrea Jimenez               San Saba              12:39.71    6   
  4 Taylor Welch                 De Leon               12:48.96    4   
  5 Alicia Flores                Hamlin                13:04.36    2   
  6 Gail Wardrip                 Merit Bland           13:12.34    1   
  7 Sheliah Freeman              Detroit               13:13.39  
  8 Abbi Homeyer                 Haskell               13:24.09  
  9 Jackie Green                 Itasca                13:33.76  
 10 Courtney Neu                 Era                   13:40.33  
 11 Alex Torres                  Era                   13:47.75  
 12 Emily Turner                 Valley Mills          13:47.96  
 13 Emery Lang                   Poolville             14:08.04  
 14 Karishma Patel               Hamlin                14:24.51  
 15 Brianna Cravens              Honey Grove           15:05.07  
 16 Victoria Wilburn             Sulfur Springs N      15:38.26  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kami Norton                  Albany                   14.80Q  1 
  2 Allie Walterscheid           Muenster                 15.98Q  2 
  3 Hailey Turner                Italy                    16.39q  1 
  4 Rachel Hill                  Albany                   16.57q  2 
  5 Taylor Bennett               Era                      16.70q  2 
  6 Sophie Morrow                Hico                     17.34q  1 
  7 Breann Schreiber             Windthorst               17.65q  2 
  8 Mara Wilson                  Maud                     17.66q  2 
  9 Meredith Meador              San Saba                 17.75   2 
 10 Payton Green                 Maud                     17.75   1 
 11 Cynthia Gonzales             Valley Mills             17.84   1 
 12 Baile Gammill                Sulfur Springs N         17.85   1 
 13 Kassi Carmichael             Quinlan Boles            18.18   1 
 14 Susan Adermann               Archer City              18.23   1 
 15 Courtney McCamey             Meridian                 20.38   2 
 16 Claire Schneider             Muenster                 20.83   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kami Norton                  Albany                   14.26   10   
  2 Allie Walterscheid           Muenster                 15.67    8   
  3 Hailey Turner                Italy                    15.90    6   
  4 Rachel Hill                  Albany                   16.15    4   
  5 Taylor Bennett               Era                      16.56    2   
  6 Breann Schreiber             Windthorst               17.31    1   
  7 Sophie Morrow                Hico                     17.36  
  8 Mara Wilson                  Maud                     18.14  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kami Norton                  Albany                   46.62Q  1 
  2 Summer Lehman                Hico                     48.16Q  2 
  3 Rachel Hill                  Albany                   48.95q  2 
  4 Mariah Noggler               Lindsay                  49.44q  2 
  5 Kaylan Urbanczyk             Munday                   49.62q  2 
  6 Taylor Bennett               Era                      50.26q  1 
  7 Sophie Morrow                Hico                     51.19q  1 
  8 Allie Walterscheid           Muenster                 51.58q  2 
  9 Whitney Renfro               Chico                    53.08   2 
 10 Sydni Clifton                Windthorst               53.11   1 
 11 Payton Green                 Maud                     53.18   1 
 12 Claire Schneider             Muenster                 53.34   2 
 13 Chandler Miller              Maud                     53.95   2 
 14 Courtney McCamey             Meridian                 54.46   1 
 15 Emilee Garza                 Blue Ridge               55.34   1 
 16 Torey Crosswhite             Blue Ridge               55.43   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kami Norton                  Albany                   45.38   10   
  2 Summer Lehman                Hico                     47.03    8   
  3 Rachel Hill                  Albany                   47.64    6   
  4 Mariah Noggler               Lindsay                  48.70    4   
  5 Kaylan Urbanczyk             Munday                   49.84    2   
  6 Taylor Bennett               Era                      50.45    1   
  7 Sophie Morrow                Hico                     51.23  
  8 Allie Walterscheid           Muenster                 51.45  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Italy  'A'                                            49.63Q  2 
     1) April Lusk                      2) Janae Robertson                
     3) Kendra Copeland                 4) Kortnei Johnson                
  2 Era  'A'                                              51.46Q  1 
     1) Raegan Dietz                    2) Sydney Beuthien                
     3) Hannah Erwin                    4) Kylie Howard                   
  3 Seymour  'A'                                          50.95q  2 
     1) Katelyn Cockerell               2) Audrey Barrington              
     3) Kelsey Kinnibrugh               4) Parker Baldwin                 
  4 Hico  'A'                                             51.76q  2 
     1) Michaela Gephart                2) Amenda Knotts                  
     3) Summer Lehman                   4) Payge Boyle                    
  5 Anson  'A'                                            51.77q  2 
     1) Krystin Lackey                  2) Kellie Hawes                   
     3) Savannah Meek                   4) Kayla McIntire                 
  6 Hamlin  'A'                                           52.04q  1 
     1) Destiny Gallegos                2) Gabrielle Heaton               
     3) Alexus Sample Malone            4) Morgan Rodgers                 
  7 San Saba  'A'                                         52.28q  2 
     1) Mikayla Cisneroz                2) Raylee Pannell                 
     3) Kathryn Ingram                  4) Saveria Vasquez                
  8 Muenster  'A'                                         52.36q  1 
     1) Hannah Bayer                    2) Allie Walterscheid             
     3) Shelbi Sicking                  4) Courtney Stevens               
  9 Lindsay  'A'                                          52.41   2 
 10 Maud  'A'                                             52.47   1 
     1) Tyeishia Easter                 2) Payton Green                   
     3) Ashley Barnette                 4) Daffiri Conkleton              
 11 Santo  'A'                                            53.04   1 
     1) Madison Lasater                 2) Lilly Motley                   
     3) Caylin Edwards                  4) Taylor Nemeth                  
 12 Celeste  'A'                                          53.08   2 
     1) Briana Hueber                   2) Sierra Rector                  
     3) Sarah Myers                     4) Jalisa Phillips                
 13 Honey Grove  'A'                                      53.36   1 
     1) Shanika Finney                  2) Azyre Finney                   
     3) Jada Redd                       4) Allyiah Daniels                
 14 Wolfe City  'A'                                       53.53   1 
     1) Megan Reamy                     2) Sarah Andrews                  
     3) Savannah Richardson             4) Raven Armstrong                
 -- Goldthwaite  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Ashley Drosche                  2) Cecelia Balencia               
     3) Mariah Massey                   4) Bailey Spradley                
 -- Stamford  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Katilin Voss                    2) Cassidy Woodard                
     3) Taylor Beeson                   4) Kayele Wilhelm                 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Italy  'A'                                            49.61   20   
  2 Seymour  'A'                                          49.96   16   
  3 Anson  'A'                                            51.03   12   
  4 Era  'A'                                              51.17    8   
  5 Hico  'A'                                             51.18    4   
  6 Hamlin  'A'                                           51.67    2   
  7 Muenster  'A'                                         51.79  
  8 San Saba  'A'                                         52.96  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seymour  'A'                                        1:48.73Q  2 
     1) Ryley Haynes                    2) Audrey Barrington              
     3) Maggie Slaggle                  4) Parker Baldwin                 
  2 Hamlin  'A'                                         1:49.55Q  1 
     1) Destiny Gallegos                2) Gabrielle Heaton               
     3) Tatum Woolf                     4) Morgan Rodgers                 
  3 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                 1:49.50q  2 
     1) Allishia Peace                  2) Toni Brown                     
     3) Melissa Shead                   4) Jessica Samuel                 
  4 Anson  'A'                                          1:50.32q  1 
     1) Krystin Lackey                  2) Savannah Meek                  
     3) Kayla McIntire                  4) Kellie Hawes                   
  5 Era  'A'                                            1:51.95q  2 
     1) Hailee Tucker                   2) Sydney Beuthien                
     3) Raegan Dietz                    4) Kylie Howard                   
  6 San Saba  'A'                                       1:52.48q  1 
     1) Mikayla Cisneroz                2) Raylee Pannell                 
     3) Kathryn Ingram                  4) Saveria Vasquez                
  7 Muenster  'A'                                       1:52.58q  2 
     1) Hannah Bayer                    2) Claire Schneider               
     3) Shelbi Sicking                  4) Courtney Stevens               
  8 Maud  'A'                                           1:53.01q  2 
     1) Ashley Barnette                 2) Daffiri Conkleton              
     3) Erin Sutton                     4) Tyeishia Easter                
  9 Archer City  'A'                                    1:53.02   1 
     1) Ashtyn Wuthrich                 2) Bailey Rice                    
     3) Olivia Kellar                   4) Madison Lucido                 
 10 Wolfe City  'A'                                     1:53.06   2 
     1) Kenya Smith                     2) Sarah Andrews                  
     3) Savannah Richardson             4) Raven Armstrong                
 11 Meridian  'A'                                       1:53.21   2 
     1) Lauren Butler                   2) Krista Warren                  
     3) Hadley Butler                   4) Brandy Vailes                  
 12 Italy  'A'                                          1:54.22   1 
 13 Hico  'A'                                           1:55.06   1 
     1) Payge Boyle                     2) Sierra Lehman                  
     3) Ashley McLean                   4) Amenda Knotts                  
 14 Simms Bowie  'A'                                    1:56.18   1 
     1) Addy Topia                      2) Katlynn Crabtree               
     3) Hannah Botkin                   4) Kylee Wyatt                    
 15 Quinlan Boles  'A'                                  1:56.88   2 
     1) Alexandria Smith                2) Kassi Carmichael               
     3) Rachel Helmberger               4) Katelyn Phillips               
 16 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    1:58.07   1 
     1) Mariah Massey                   2) Ashley Drosche                 
     3) Blythe Jackson                  4) Bailey Spradley                
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                 1:45.55   20   
  2 Seymour  'A'                                        1:48.44   16   
  3 Hamlin  'A'                                         1:49.28   12   
  4 San Saba  'A'                                       1:50.93    8   
  5 Anson  'A'                                          1:51.30    4   
  6 Era  'A'                                            1:52.32    2   
  7 Muenster  'A'                                       1:52.83  
  8 Maud  'A'                                           1:57.23  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    4:11.99Q  2 
     1) Blythe Jackson                  2) Abby Ilgenfritz                
     3) Jayci Padgett                   4) Hayley Wilson                  
  2 Hico  'A'                                           4:15.60Q  1 
     1) Kelsey Warren                   2) Summer Lehman                  
     3) Sierra Lehman                   4) Michaela Gephart               
  3 Hamlin  'A'                                         4:12.37q  2 
     1) Morgan Rodgers                  2) Destiny Gallegos               
     3) Tatum Woolf                     4) Gabrielle Heaton               
  4 Seymour  'A'                                        4:14.44q  2 
     1) Maggie Slaggle                  2) Ryley Haynes                   
     3) Kelsey Kinnibrugh               4) Parker Baldwin                 
  5 Lindsay  'A'                                        4:16.80q  1 
     1) Erin Early                      2) Jalyn Anderle                  
     3) Scout Tatum                     4) Lauren Gibbs                   
  6 Era  'A'                                            4:18.38q  1 
     1) Kylie Howard                    2) Hailee Tucker                  
     3) Raegan Dietz                    4) Hannah Erwin                   
  7 Stamford  'A'                                       4:27.24q  2 
     1) Taylor Beeson                   2) Cassidy Woodard                
     3) Ryah Mitchell                   4) Kayele Wilhelm                 
  8 Valley View  'A'                                    4:30.47q  2 
     1) Erika Sappington                2) Marlowe Sappington             
     3) Kayley Calhoun                  4) Savanna Schniederjan           
  9 San Saba  'A'                                       4:31.81   2 
     1) Kathryn Ingram                  2) Reece Jimenez                  
     3) Shae Scott                      4) Hailey Osbourn                 
 10 Chico  'A'                                          4:31.96   1 
     1) Britton Petty                   2) Alli York                      
     3) Corey Tate                      4) Charlye Biggerstaff            
 11 Windthorst  'A'                                     4:32.96   2 
     1) Sydni Clifton                   2) Breann Schreiber               
     3) Abby Wolf                       4) Brooke Schreiber               
 12 Cumby  'A'                                          4:38.39   1 
     1) Demi McDonald                   2) Ashley Purser                  
     3) Holly George                    4) Madison Thomas                 
 13 Detroit  'A'                                        4:41.51   1 
     1) Bailee Greer                    2) Codi Denman                    
     3) Sheliah Freeman                 4) Katie Welch                    
 14 Simms Bowie  'A'                                    4:42.10   2 
     1) Addy Topia                      2) Kylee Wyatt                    
     3) Hannah Botkin                   4) Kayla Burks                    
 15 Maud  'A'                                           4:48.99   1 
     1) Ashley Barnette                 2) Alyssa Carr                    
     3) Allie Liles                     4) Brianna Hemby                  
 16 Itasca  'A'                                         4:56.37   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Era  'A'                                            4:10.94   20   
  2 Hamlin  'A'                                         4:11.40   16   
  3 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    4:12.20   12   
  4 Seymour  'A'                                        4:15.48    8   
  5 Lindsay  'A'                                        4:16.24    4   
  6 Stamford  'A'                                       4:25.24    2   
  7 Valley View  'A'                                    4:25.75  
  8 Hico  'A'                                           4:32.75  
 
Women High Jump 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenya Smith                  Wolfe City             5-05.00   10   
  2 Kami Norton                  Albany                 5-04.00    8   
  3 Kodee Scott                  Olney                  5-03.00    6   
  4 Morgan Rodgers               Hamlin                J5-03.00    4   
  5 Nicole Fleitman              Lindsay                5-00.00    2   
  6 Ashley Drosche               Goldthwaite           J5-00.00    1   
  7 Ashlee Hooks                 Meridian              J5-00.00  
  8 Ryley Haynes                 Seymour                4-10.00  
  9 Sydney Beuthien              Era                    4-08.00  
 10 Shelby Horne                 Valley View           J4-08.00  
 11 Jarissa Keller               Hico                   4-06.00  
 12 Elizabeth Wallace            Lindsay               J4-06.00  
 12 Raylee Pannell               San Saba              J4-06.00  
 -- Sheltyn Waggoner             Detroit                     NH  
 -- Breanna Montgomery           Maud                        NH  
 
Women Pole Vault 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Morrow                Hico                  10-00.00   10   
  2 Kaylan Urbanczyk             Munday                 9-06.00    8   
  3 Kodee Scott                  Olney                  9-00.00    6   
  4 Cassidy Menger               Meridian               8-00.00    2.33
  4 Carson Gebhardt              Meridian               8-00.00    2.33
  4 Blakeley Berend              Windthorst             8-00.00    2.33
  7 Courtney McCamey             Meridian              J8-00.00  
  8 Lindsey Gibbs                Lindsay                7-06.00  
  8 Brittany Belleville          Wolfe City             7-06.00  
  8 Macy Arelleno                Itasca                 7-06.00  
 -- Chelsea Howard               Era                         NH  
 -- Ember Flack                  Era                         NH  
 -- Tessa Farely                 Quinlan Boles               NH  
 -- Riley Howell                 Quinlan Boles               NH  
 -- Rachel Hill                  Albany                      NH  
 
Women Long Jump 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kami Norton                  Albany                18-06.00   10   
  2 Kenya Smith                  Wolfe City            17-06.00    8   
  3 Bailee Greer                 Detroit               17-01.00    6   
  4 Madison Lucido               Archer City           16-08.00    4   
  5 Sarah Myers                  Celeste               16-03.25    2   
  6 Sydney Beuthien              Era                   16-03.00    1   
  7 Erika Sappington             Valley View           16-01.50  
  8 Courtney Stevens             Muenster              15-10.50  
  9 Carson Gebhardt              Meridian              15-10.00  
 10 Brittany Amos                Haskell               15-09.75  
 11 Mikayla Cisneroz             San Saba              15-08.50  
 12 Sheltyn Waggoner             Detroit               15-06.25  
 13 Sydni Clifton                Windthorst            15-02.50  
 14 Charlye Biggerstaff          Chico                 15-02.25  
 15 Corey Tate                   Chico                 15-00.75  
 16 Chloe Larabee                Lindsay               14-09.25  
 
Women Triple Jump 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Beuthien              Era                   36-09.50   10   
  2 Taylor Nemeth                Santo                 35-06.50    8   
  3 Bailee Greer                 Detroit               35-03.00    6   
  4 Erin Mayes                   Ranger               J35-03.00    4   
  5 Daffiri Conkleton            Maud                  34-09.50    2   
  6 Morgan Rodgers               Hamlin                34-08.00    1   
  7 Mara Wilson                  Maud                  34-07.50  
  8 Kelsey Kinnibrugh            Seymour               33-11.75  
  9 Breann Schreiber             Windthorst            33-11.50  
 10 Jessica Simek                Seymour               33-08.50  
 11 Madsion Heskett              Era                   33-06.00  
 12 Nicole Fleitman              Lindsay               33-01.50  
 13 Savannah Richardson          Wolfe City            32-09.75  
 14 Kathryn Ingram               San Saba              32-04.75  
 15 Hailey Turner                Italy                 32-01.00  
 16 Brenlee Jones                Poolville             31-02.00  
 
Women Shot Put 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toni Brown                   Dallas Gateway        39-08.00   10   
  2 Raci Dillard                 Munday                37-01.00    8   
  3 Holly Needham                Ranger                34-08.00    6   
  4 Skyi Rhyne                   Ranger                34-07.00    4   
  5 Stephanee McGee              Stamford              34-06.00    2   
  6 Olivia Cooper                Electra               34-05.00    1   
  7 Lyndsey Lewis                Honey Grove           34-01.00  
  8 Amenda Knotts                Hico                  32-11.00  
  9 Makaela Etheridge            Meridian              32-06.00  
 10 Whitney Simmons              Windthorst            32-01.00  
 11 Jada Redd                    Honey Grove           31-07.00  
 12 Teresa Boles                 Lindsay               31-04.00  
 13 Rachel Bathrop               Era                   31-02.00  
 14 Shalunte Fredrick            Itasca                30-03.00  
 15 Megan Pope                   Blue Ridge            30-01.00  
 16 Kinzie Garcia                Blue Ridge            29-00.00  
 
Women Discus Throw 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haven Canada                 Windthorst              131-09   10   
  2 Reagan Williams              Simms Bowie             123-10    8   
  3 Olivia Bills                 Hamlin                  123-00    6   
  4 Abbey Head                   Albany                  116-06    4   
  5 Holly Needham                Ranger                  111-00    2   
  6 Kailyn Bruce                 Seymour                 107-01    1   
  7 Julia Perez                  Goldthwaite             103-01  
  8 Abbey Williams               Collinsville             93-09  
  9 Skyi Rhyne                   Ranger                   92-11  
 10 Rachel Bathrop               Era                      90-03  
 11 Hannah Hibler                San Saba                 86-10  
 12 Shalunte Fredrick            Itasca                   85-10  
 13 Miranda Bates                Detroit                  85-09  
 14 Victoria Monroe              Quinlan Boles            79-10  
 15 Toni Brown                   Dallas Gateway           69-10  
 16 Jada Redd                    Honey Grove              64-08  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyrone Johnson               Hamlin                   10.84Q  1 
  2 James Washington             Stamford                 10.90Q  2 
  3 Trenton Lindamen             De Leon                  11.13q  2 
  4 Travis Altschul              Valley Mills             11.24q  1 
  5 Matrix Woods                 Dallas Gateway           11.26q  1 
  6 Malik Gaffney                Wolfe City               11.27q  1 
  7 Ronald Cusic                 Fort Worth Schoo         11.32q  1 
  8 Jeremy Patt                  Honey Grove              11.35q  1  11.3455
  9 Treston Shepherd             Seymour                  11.35   2  11.3491
 10 Jeremiah Canady              Electra                  11.39   2 
 11 Dylan Montez                 Ranger                   11.44   1 
 12 Josh Brownlee                De Leon                  11.47   1 
 13 Cameron Walker               Quinlan Boles            11.57   2 
 14 Orlandis Jackson             Dallas Gateway           11.58   2 
 15 Dalarin Washington           Detroit                  11.58   2 
 16 Dalton Bartel                Muenster                 11.64   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 James Washington             Stamford                 10.73   10   
  2 Tyrone Johnson               Hamlin                   10.76    8   
  3 Trenton Lindamen             De Leon                  10.98    6   
  4 Travis Altschul              Valley Mills             11.17    4   
  5 Malik Gaffney                Wolfe City               11.18    2   
  6 Matrix Woods                 Dallas Gateway           11.31    1   
  7 Ronald Cusic                 Fort Worth Schoo         11.32  
 -- Jeremy Patt                  Honey Grove                 FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Washington             Stamford                 21.97Q  2 
  2 Wade Hanks                   Lindsay                  22.54Q  1 
  3 Trenton Lindamen             De Leon                  22.71q  2 
  4 Dallas Anderson              Hico                     22.73q  1 
  5 Robert Farquhar              Itasca                   23.08q  1 
  6 Seth Morris                  Anson                    23.11q  1 
  7 Travis Altschul              Valley Mills             23.22q  1 
  8 Orva Wilson                  Dallas Gateway           23.26q  2 
  9 Ronald Cusic                 Fort Worth Schoo         23.33   2 
 10 Rawlin Morrell               Seymour                  23.39   1 
 11 Dylan Swinney                Santo                    23.50   1 
 12 Treston Shepherd             Seymour                  23.67   1 
 13 Brevin Wiggins               Blue Ridge               23.95   2 
 14 Ryder Brock                  Detroit                  23.97   2 
 15 Brody Worth                  Blue Ridge               24.58   2 
 16 Kevin Rodgers                Quinlan Boles            25.06   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 James Washington             Stamford                 21.91   10   
  2 Wade Hanks                   Lindsay                  22.36    8   
  3 Trenton Lindamen             De Leon                  22.49    6   
  4 Seth Morris                  Anson                    22.71    4   
  5 Orva Wilson                  Dallas Gateway           23.16    2   
  6 Robert Farquhar              Itasca                   23.19    1   
  7 Dallas Anderson              Hico                     23.24  
  8 Travis Altschul              Valley Mills             23.38  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caleb Anderle                Lindsay                  51.26Q  2 
  2 Stetson Meek                 Anson                    51.64Q  1 
  3 Joseph Paddock               Goldthwaite              51.74q  2 
  4 Trevor Covault               Goldthwaite              51.80q  2 
  5 Jacob Metzler                Era                      51.88q  2 
  6 Chace Talley                 Perrin                   52.15q  1 
  7 Jaquavion Bluitt             Dallas Gateway           53.23q  1 
  8 Michael Broyles              Collinsville             53.29q  1 
  9 Dustin Heer                  Cumby                    53.43   1 
 10 Kelby Bell                   Haskell                  53.79   1 
 11 Raul Carranza                Olney                    55.41   2 
 12 Marcus Osornio               Cumby                    56.16   2 
 13 Tyler Lowe                   Electra                  56.83   1 
 14 Joseph Romero                Maud                     57.07   2 
 15 O'Dale Comer                 McLeod                   57.34   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevor Covault               Goldthwaite              50.68   10   
  2 Caleb Anderle                Lindsay                  51.16    8   
  3 Stetson Meek                 Anson                    51.20    6   
  4 Chace Talley                 Perrin                   51.55    4   
  5 Jacob Metzler                Era                      52.16    2   
  6 Joseph Paddock               Goldthwaite              52.60    1   
  7 Jaquavion Bluitt             Dallas Gateway           56.85  
 
Men 800 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry Smith                  Haskell                2:02.94   10   
  2 Kollin Meyer                 Valley View            2:03.19    8   
  3 Ridge Smith                  San Saba               2:03.55    6   
  4 Blake Janek                  Valley Mills           2:04.40    4   
  5 Mike Clark                   Olney                  2:05.19    2   
  6 Tyler Connelly               Trenton                2:05.55    1   
  7 Joey Trevino                 Petrolia               2:07.07  
  8 Josh Wilson                  Era                    2:10.17  
  9 Terrance Barnes              Valley Mills           2:13.04  
 10 Marcus Osornio               Cumby                  2:13.15  
 11 Terrence Stilson             Fort Worth Schoo       2:13.44  
 12 Luis Romero                  Era                    2:15.42  
 13 Trey Graham                  Santo                  2:17.75  
 14 Tristan White                Cumby                  2:17.94  
 15 Brendan Davis                Blue Ridge             2:18.94  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Micah Davidson               Valley View            4:43.44   10   
  2 Hunter Barnes                Valley View            4:44.14    8   
  3 John Price                   Lindsay                4:50.00    6   
  4 Jacob Nava                   Anson                  4:55.47    4   
  5 Blake Janek                  Valley Mills           5:00.96    2   
  6 Andrew Holland               Trenton                5:04.67    1   
  7 Chanler Waters               Cumby                  5:08.52  
  8 Bradley Lambeth              McLeod                 5:12.46  
  9 Austin Curran                Haskell                5:12.92  
 10 Latham Hensley               Meridian               5:15.42  
 11 Logan Veitenheimer           Windthorst             5:20.99  
 12 Terrance Barnes              Valley Mills           5:32.09  
 13 Tyler Connelly               Trenton                5:35.77  
 14 Lorenzo Estrada              Haskell                5:37.30  
 15 Kolton Erwin                 Santo                  5:44.75  
 16 Kollin Meyer                 Valley View            5:46.28  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Barnes                Valley View           10:10.33   10   
  2 Micah Davidson               Valley View           10:15.56    8   
  3 John Price                   Lindsay               10:22.41    6   
  4 Jeffery Chase                Fort Worth Schoo      10:41.29    4   
  5 Jacob Nava                   Anson                 10:46.23    2   
  6 Chanler Waters               Cumby                 10:55.48    1   
  7 Bradley Lambeth              McLeod                11:07.09  
  8 Logan Veitenheimer           Windthorst            11:20.34  
  9 Joaquin Palacios             Seymour               11:38.49  
 10 Austin Curran                Haskell               11:43.96  
 11 Latham Hensley               Meridian              11:48.75  
 12 Jack Phillips                Merit Bland           11:59.10  
 13 Ivan Zuniga                  Hico                  12:03.37  
 14 Matthew Johnson              Merit Bland           12:04.67  
 15 Jonathon Nabors              Chico                 12:24.64  
 16 jeff wood                    Valley Mills          12:48.78  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylar Sparkman               Valley View              14.76Q  1 
  2 Cade Hitzfeld                Hico                     15.04Q  2 
  3 Garett Ramos                 Stamford                 15.30q  1 
  4 Chase Deeken                 Muenster                 15.73q  2 
  5 Kyle Moore                   Santo                    15.75q  1 
  6 Padraig Pace                 Haskell                  16.37q  2 
  7 Caleb Collins                Maud                     16.51q  1 
  8 Cody Hudson                  Anson                    16.65q  1 
  9 James Monroe                 Perrin                   16.69   1 
 10 Andrew Glass                 Ivanh                    16.80   2 
 11 Drew Neece                   Albany                   17.04   1 
 12 Matt Block                   Lindsay                  17.15   1 
 13 Kenny Mowrey                 Hico                     17.24   2 
 14 Anthony Menge                Era                      17.74   2 
 15 Trenton Minter               Maud                     19.07   2 
 16 Sebastion Thomas             Ivanh                    19.66   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cade Hitzfeld                Hico                     14.59   10   
  2 Sylar Sparkman               Valley View              14.77    8   
  3 Chase Deeken                 Muenster                 15.60    6   
  4 Padraig Pace                 Haskell                  15.86    4   
  5 Cody Hudson                  Anson                    16.07    2   
  6 Caleb Collins                Maud                     16.23    1   
 -- Garett Ramos                 Stamford                    FS  
 -- Kyle Moore                   Santo                       FS  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylar Sparkman               Valley View              40.21Q  2 
  2 Cade Hitzfeld                Hico                     41.70Q  1 
  3 Garett Ramos                 Stamford                 42.12q  2 
  4 Kyle Moore                   Santo                    42.21q  1 
  5 Trevor Cheaney               Muenster                 42.36q  2 
  6 Justice Dever                Haskell                  42.88q  2 
  7 Chase Deeken                 Muenster                 43.25q  1 
  8 Michael Cotter               Albany                   43.65q  1 
  9 Jarett Carpenter             Meridian                 43.75   1 
 10 Aaron Weddle                 Electra                  44.87   2 
 11 Collin Jones                 Honey Grove              45.49   1 
 12 Trenton Minter               Maud                     46.55   2 
 13 Dakota Bell                  Blue Ridge               46.95   1 
 14 Jericoe McGuire              Chico                    47.17   1 
 15 Caleb Collins                Maud                     48.58   2 
 16 Deandre Davis                Dallas Gateway           49.13   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cade Hitzfeld                Hico                     40.94   10   
  2 Sylar Sparkman               Valley View              41.00    8   
  3 Kyle Moore                   Santo                    41.52    6   
  4 Garett Ramos                 Stamford                 41.88    4   
  5 Trevor Cheaney               Muenster                 42.29    2   
  6 Justice Dever                Haskell                  43.22    1   
  7 Chase Deeken                 Muenster                 44.92  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hico  'A'                                             43.86Q  2 
     1) Tyler Turner                    2) Dallas Anderson                
     3) Blake Hyles                     4) Cade Hitzfeld                  
  2 Anson  'A'                                            44.33Q  1 
     1) Seth Morris                     2) Michael Stevens                
     3) Stetson Meek                    4) Matthew Villanueva             
  3 Hamlin  'A'                                           44.44q  2 
     1) Tyrone Johnson                  2) Codie Perry                    
     3) Tucker Lucas                    4) Avery Wagner                   
  4 Stamford  'A'                                         44.47q  2 
     1) J.D. Davis                      2) Bo Wimberly                    
     3) Eric Sanchez                    4) Craig Oliver                   
  5 Collinsville  'A'                                     44.73q  1 
     1) Jace Claytor                    2) Daniel Byrom                   
     3) John Lewis                      4) Michael Broyles                
  6 Lindsay  'A'                                          44.78q  1 
     1) Dakota Ellender                 2) Caleb Anderle                  
     3) Yancey Otto                     4) Wade Hanks                     
  7 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                   44.87q  1 
     1) Orlandis Jackson                2) Orva Wilson                    
     3) Matrix Woods                    4) Mercury Woods                  
  8 Seymour  'A'                                          44.93q  1 
     1) Cameron Blackburn               2) Rawlin Morrell                 
     3) Slade Fox                       4) Treston Shepherd               
  9 Ranger  'A'                                           45.06   2 
     1) Caleb Gunstanson                2) Dylan Montez                   
     3) Julian Bosquez                  4) Landen Wilkinson               
 10 Maud  'A'                                             45.32   2 
     1) Rylie Martin                    2) CJ Washington                  
     3) Jake McDonald                   4) Kyran Richardson               
 11 Perrin  'A'                                           45.77   1 
     1) Cooper Young                    2) Chase Akin                     
     3) Justin Francis                  4) Chace Talley                   
 12 Meridian  'A'                                         45.85   2 
     1) Marcus Crawford                 2) James Vaughn                   
     3) Blaine Glass                    4) Nick Prestwood                 
 13 Honey Grove  'A'                                      45.91   2 
     1) Carter Patrick                  2) Andrew Martin                  
     3) Jeremy Patt                     4) Kris Leftrick                  
 13 Era  'A'                                              45.91   1 
 15 Detroit  'A'                                          46.93   1 
     1) Dalarin Washington              2) Brandon Erickson               
     3) Ryder Brock                     4) Kobi Fort                      
 16 Quinlan Boles  'A'                                    48.97   2 
     1) Cameron Walker                  2) Kevin Rodgers                  
     3) Kenny Hepner                    4) Devin Harris                   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anson  'A'                                            43.73   20   
  2 Hico  'A'                                             43.82   16   
  3 Stamford  'A'                                         44.12   12   
  4 Lindsay  'A'                                          44.42    8   
  5 Seymour  'A'                                          44.69    4    44.6820
  6 Hamlin  'A'                                           44.69    2    44.6860
  7 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                   44.95  
  8 Collinsville  'A'                                     45.01  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stamford  'A'                                       1:31.92Q  1 
     1) Bo Wimberly                     2) Ligon West                     
     3) Craig Oliver                    4) James Washington               
  2 Collinsville  'A'                                   1:32.77Q  2 
     1) Jace Claytor                    2) John Lewis                     
     3) Hayden Smith                    4) Daniel Byrom                   
  3 Anson  'A'                                          1:33.48q  2 
     1) Seth Morris                     2) Jaren George                   
     3) Michael Stevens                 4) Matthew Villanueva             
  4 Hamlin  'A'                                         1:33.65q  2 
     1) Tyrone Johnson                  2) Tucker Lucas                   
     3) Codie Perry                     4) Avery Wagner                   
  5 Hico  'A'                                           1:33.75q  2 
     1) Tyler Turner                    2) Duane Hyles                    
     3) Blake Hyles                     4) Dallas Anderson                
  6 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                 1:33.76q  1 
     1) Orlandis Jackson                2) Orva Wilson                    
     3) Matrix Woods                    4) Mercury Woods                  
  7 Ranger  'A'                                         1:34.61q  2 
     1) Julian Bosquez                  2) Caleb Gunstanson               
     3) Landen Wilkinson                4) Dylan Montez                   
  8 Electra  'A'                                        1:34.90q  2 
     1) Jeremiah Canady                 2) Zairy Hargrove                 
     3) Markeis Lee                     4) Darian Weaver                  
  9 Muenster  'A'                                       1:34.96   2 
 10 Maud  'A'                                           1:36.44   1 
     1) Rylie Martin                    2) Jake McDonald                  
     3) CJ Washington                   4) Kyran Richardson               
 11 Chico  'A'                                          1:36.68   1 
     1) Jaston McBee                    2) Corbin Blackwood               
     3) Crese Redman                    4) Kalen Johnson                  
 12 Quinlan Boles  'A'                                  1:36.81   1 
     1) Cameron Walker                  2) David Hernandez                
     3) Kenny Hepner                    4) Devin Harris                   
 13 Valley View  'A'                                    1:37.31   1 
 14 Wolfe City  'A'                                     1:38.99   1 
     1) Brandon Fisk                    2) Malik Gaffney                  
     3) Hunter Bostick                  4) Wesley McCrary                 
 15 Meridian  'A'                                       1:39.96   1 
     1) Marcus Crawford                 2) James Vaughn                   
     3) Blaine Glass                    4) Nick Prestwood                 
 16 Honey Grove  'A'                                    1:43.33   2 
     1) Bobbie Newman                   2) Levi Bettes                    
     3) Andrew Martin                   4) Jeremy Patt                    
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stamford  'A'                                       1:30.27   20   
  2 Collinsville  'A'                                   1:31.40   16   
  3 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                 1:32.22   12   
  4 Hamlin  'A'                                         1:32.34    8   
  5 Anson  'A'                                          1:33.17    4   
  6 Hico  'A'                                           1:33.34    2   
  7 Ranger  'A'                                         1:33.59  
  8 Electra  'A'                                        1:34.77  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collinsville  'A'                                   3:31.17Q  2 
     1) Hayden Smith                    2) Daniel Byrom                   
     3) Michael Broyles                 4) John Lewis                     
  2 Era  'A'                                            3:33.53Q  1 
     1) Jackson Lane                    2) Trevor McLaughlin              
     3) Jose DeLosSantos                4) Jacob Metzler                  
  3 Albany  'A'                                         3:31.93q  2 
     1) Lewis Kelly                     2) Drew Neece                     
     3) Michael Cotter                  4) Caleb Masters                  
  4 De Leon  'A'                                        3:34.08q  1 
     1) Caleb Caraway                   2) Cole Dyson                     
     3) Josh Brownlee                   4) Trenton Lindamen               
  5 Haskell  'A'                                        3:34.36q  1 
     1) Justice Dever                   2) Kelby Bell                     
     3) Sam Fouts                       4) Henry Smith                    
  6 Lindsay  'A'                                        3:34.54q  1 
     1) Brandon Worth                   2) Yancey Otto                    
     3) Wade Hanks                      4) Caleb Anderle                  
  7 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    3:36.80q  2 
     1) Joseph Paddock                  2) Trevor Covault                 
     3) Kevin Poindexter                4) Adolfo Rodriquez               
  8 Petrolia  'A'                                       3:37.57q  2 
     1) Brandon Shipley                 2) Joey Trevino                   
     3) Dane Williams                   4) Ryan Harrison                  
  9 Anson  'A'                                          3:40.50   2 
     1) Gavin Hill                      2) Stetson Meek                   
     3) Dustin Moore                    4) Jaren George                   
 10 Valley Mills  'A'                                   3:43.47   2 
     1) cory chase                      2) Travis Altschul                
     3) Terrance Barnes                 4) Blake Janek                    
 11 Cumby  'A'                                          3:44.75   1 
     1) Marcus Osornio                  2) Eric Wilson                    
     3) Chanler Waters                  4) Dustin Heer                    
 12 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     3:45.59   2 
     1) Brevin Wiggins                  2) Gabriel Montoya                
     3) William Armstrong               4) Brody Worth                    
 13 Maud  'A'                                           3:45.60   1 
     1) CJ Washington                   2) Jake McDonald                  
     3) Kyran Richardson                4) Joseph Romero                  
 14 Perrin  'A'                                         3:46.04   1 
     1) Cooper Young                    2) James Monroe                   
     3) Justin Francis                  4) Chace Talley                   
 15 Dallas Gateway  'A'                                 3:46.32   1 
 16 Quinlan Boles  'A'                                  3:54.93   2 
     1) Bailey Isom                     2) David Hernandez                
     3) Kenny Hepner                    4) Devin Harris                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collinsville  'A'                                   3:29.85   20   
  2 Lindsay  'A'                                        3:31.34   16   
  3 Albany  'A'                                         3:32.49   12   
  4 Haskell  'A'                                        3:33.48    8   
  5 Era  'A'                                            3:34.59    4   
  6 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    3:34.98    2   
  7 De Leon  'A'                                        3:36.01  
  8 Petrolia  'A'                                       3:38.72  
 
Men High Jump 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Cotter               Albany                 6-03.00   10   
  2 Tamarcus Sheppard            Italy                 J6-03.00    8   
  3 Andrew Glass                 Ivanh                 J6-03.00    6   
  4 Colton Edwards               Santo                  6-02.00    4   
  5 Jarett Carpenter             Meridian               6-00.00    1.50
  5 Ethan Bernsten               Albany                 6-00.00    1.50
  7 Colton Shackelford           Collinsville          J6-00.00  
  8 Lyndon Cook                  Muenster               5-10.00  
  9 Matrix Woods                 Dallas Gateway         5-08.00  
  9 Drew Neece                   Albany                 5-08.00  
 11 Austin McCombs               San Saba              J5-08.00  
 12 Kenny Hepner                 Quinlan Boles         J5-08.00  
 13 Brody Worth                  Blue Ridge            J5-08.00  
 14 Trenton Turney               Wolfe City             5-06.00  
 15 Ty Tucker                    Archer City           J5-06.00  
 15 James Monroe                 Perrin                J5-06.00  
 
Men Pole Vault 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Turner                 Hico                  14-06.00   10   
  2 Caleb Masters                Albany                14-03.00    8   
  3 Levi Britting                Albany                14-00.00    6   
  4 Hunter Wood                  Hico                  13-00.00    4   
  5 Bailey Bowers                Meridian              12-00.00    2   
  6 Parker Wood                  Hico                  11-00.00    0.50
  6 Wade Hanks                   Lindsay               11-00.00    0.50
  8 Tanner DeBord                Lindsay              J11-00.00  
  9 Ben Maddox                   Itasca                10-06.00  
 10 Tim Bartone                  Wolfe City            10-00.00  
 11 Anthony Menge                Era                  J10-00.00  
 12 Brian Soto                   Wolfe City             9-06.00  
 13 Brady Doss                   Electra                9-00.00  
 14 David Hernandez              Quinlan Boles         J9-00.00  
 15 Collin Jones                 Honey Grove            8-06.00  
 16 Brandon Dishman              Petrolia               8-00.00  
 
Men Long Jump 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Washington             Stamford              22-10.50   10   
  2 Nick Prestwood               Meridian              22-01.50    8   
  3 Cameron Walker               Quinlan Boles         21-07.75    6   
  4 Cole Walterscheid            Muenster              21-04.75    4   
  5 Day'veon Dockins             Munday                21-04.50    2   
  6 Cole Havins                  Archer City           20-05.00    1   
  7 Chase Deeken                 Muenster              20-03.00  
  8 Kyran Richardson             Maud                 J20-03.00  
  9 Marshall Anderle             Chico                 20-01.50  
 10 Jeremy Patt                  Honey Grove           19-10.00  
 11 Justice Dever                Haskell               19-08.00  
 12 Jarett Carpenter             Meridian              19-05.00  
 13 Travis Altschul              Valley Mills          19-03.75  
 14 Orva Wilson                  Dallas Gateway        19-03.00  
 15 Brevin Wiggins               Blue Ridge            19-00.50  
 -- Eric Carson                  Italy                     FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Washington             Stamford              46-07.00   10   
  2 Marshall Anderle             Chico                 45-07.50    8   
  3 Codie Perry                  Hamlin                44-05.75    6   
  4 Jarett Carpenter             Meridian              43-01.50    4   
  5 Cameron Walker               Quinlan Boles         42-10.25    2   
  6 Travis Altschul              Valley Mills          42-02.00    1   
  7 Jeremy Patt                  Honey Grove           41-11.75  
  8 Bailey Bowers                Meridian              41-05.25  
  9 Chase Deeken                 Muenster              40-10.75  
 10 Brevin Wiggins               Blue Ridge            40-05.25  
 11 Eric Carson                  Italy                 40-01.50  
 12 Shamaki Cooper               Stamford              38-10.75  
 13 Andrew Harris                Collinsville          38-06.75  
 14 Zach Truebenbach             Muenster              38-03.00  
 15 CJ Washington                Maud                  38-00.00  
 16 Cole Havins                  Archer City           36-11.50  
 
Men Shot Put 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence Collier             Munday                54-00.00   10   
  2 Travis Krahl                 Lindsay               48-02.00    8   
  3 Ryan Wright                  Goldthwaite           46-10.00    6   
  4 Tate Beuthien                Era                   46-09.00    4   
  5 Jacob Masters                Santo                 46-05.00    2   
  6 Lance Norman                 Anson                 44-07.00    1   
  7 leon flores                  Valley Mills          43-10.00  
  8 Douglas Gulley               Archer City           43-06.00  
  9 Jerico Thompson              Munday               J43-06.00  
 10 Gary Alexander               Maud                  42-03.00  
 11 Connor Pelzel                Lindsay               41-11.00  
 12 Johnny Serratt               Hico                 J41-11.00  
 13 Zach Milner                  Lindsay               41-04.00  
 14 Jeremy Casey                 Wolfe City            40-01.00  
 15 Josh Monroe                  Quinlan Boles         38-00.00  
 16 Kendall Mathis               Maud                  37-03.00  
 
Men Discus Throw 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence Collier             Munday                  194-02   10   
  2 Lance Norman                 Anson                   152-11    8   
  3 Jacob Masters                Santo                   149-05    6   
  4 Reagan Bates                 Archer City             145-05    4   
  5 Travis Krahl                 Lindsay                 142-09    2   
  6 Lane Turner                  Hico                    139-09    1   
  7 Max Weise                    Haskell                 134-05  
  8 Connor Pelzel                Lindsay                 130-05  
  9 Tate Beuthien                Era                     127-11  
 10 JR Smith                     McLeod                  122-08  
 11 Collin Pagel                 Muenster                121-06  
 12 Jared Stephens               Valley Mills            121-00  
 13 David Hernandez              Quinlan Boles           119-07  
 14 Jessie Williams              Sulfur Springs N        114-07  
 15 Gary Alexander               Maud                     91-04  
 16 Caleb Caraway                De Leon                  85-08