Golf Tournament Results Continued

Please use the following links to navigate through the Men's and Women's Golf Tournament results:  


Men's by Team  

School Athlete Round 1 Round 2 Total
SantoShane Scott90101191
GustineHunter Thedford11099209
MundayRyder Dillard7772149
ChicoHunter York8189170
Wellman UnionJacob Hall8385168
GradyJoseph Briseno7680156
Prarie ValleyCy Cozart9589184
MeridianRyan Nieuwenhuis7682158
BejaminMatthew Acree7672148
GrafordQuinten Tabor9687183
Paint CreekCaleb McCord9196187
Panther CreekJames Short8684170
MayEthan Jaggars99101200
BairdShane Thackerson8576161
WintersStrait Daniel8784171
WintersLane Gibbs8488172
Winters  171 172 343
Robert LeeJustin Gartman8082162
Robert LeeDawson Brisbin8076156
Robert LeeZach Skinner9083173
Robert LeeAaron Sharpe9899197
Robert LeeJames Roberts107101208
Robert Lee  348 340 688
SeymoreCameron Montgomery7578153
SeymoreBrayden Winn8888176
SeymoreEmilyn Snyder9485179
SeymoreColeton Henricks9194185
SeymoreJustin Barrington100105205
Seymore  348 345 693
Rising StarMason Guidry10597202
Rising StarEric Griffith10498202
Rising StarAlex Angew107107214
Rising StarJansen Fox11393206
Rising StarBrant Harris99105204
Rising Star  415 393 808
HamlinJT Bogle8584169
HamlinDusty hall8779166
HamlinTaylor Lambert8883171
HamlinJosh ford9482176
HamlinBlaze Thomas9295187
Hamlin  352 328 680
BronteTy Lee8382165
BronteJoshua Puentez9189180
BronteCreed Coalson8783170
BronteB. Lance Burns10189190
BronteBeau Grigg8391174
Bronte  344 343 687
ThrockmortonLanham Brown7778155
ThrockmortonBlayton Oliver9397190
ThrockmortonTucker Brown9592187
ThrockmortonChase Cook100112212
Throckmorton  365 379 744
SandsHayden Ware9392185
SandsAustin Blount9695191
SandsDevin Spivey101100201
SandsWill McMorris8696182
SandsJr. Rogers110103213
Sands  376 383 759
GoldthwaiteQuinten Thompson7673149
GoldthwaiteChris DelaRosa8786179
GoldthwaiteEric Chavez8880168
GoldthwaiteTaylor Stephens97106203
GoldthwaiteDaniel Salinas102111213
Goldthwaite  348 345 693
HuckabayCade Bray7788165
HuckabayBrady Dowll9898196
HuckabayGarrett Stewart104107211
HuckabayTony Delos Santo115106221
HuckabayCade Little112121233
Huckabay  391 399 790
ForestburgDavid Wiley8983172
ForestburgJustin Hurd91103194
ForestburgShawn Braden101105206
ForestburgJy Roberts116133249
Forestburg  397 424 821
LipanBen Ward8593178
LipanColby Clinton8287169
LipanTrevor Hedeman8284166
LipanHunter Hightower9798195
Lipan  346 362 708
ItascaAaron Rodriguez10093193
ItascaNick Castillo101107208
ItascaCole Coleman118124242
ItascaSam Orr111113224
Itasca  430 437 867
NewcastleTyler Mays9895193
NewcastleDevin Strong98109207
NewcastleBlake Maxwell98102200
NewcastleBrandon Peterson105107212
Newcastle  399 413 812
OlneyJohn Sprague9088178
OlneyKy Mahler7982161
OlneyReagan Ricketts9288180
OlneyClay Sprague9899197
OlneyDawson Parrott101109210
Olney  359 357 716
StamfordBrandon Robertson8383166
StamfordTy McLemore8787174
StamfordDalton Mathis9384177
StamfordGus West9589184
StamfordNick Ramos8990179
Stamford  352 343 695
Garden cityAustin Helscher8386169
Garden cityColton Belew9085175
Garden cityCorbin Davis9087177
Garden citySam Miller97112209
Garden cityCody Falfmann105110215
Garden city  360 368 728

Back to Top

Women's by Team  

School Athlete Round 1 Round 2 Total
Prairie ValleyStormy Duck10998207
AlbanyHaily Presley9594189
ThrockmortonLaston Timmons117103220
Paint-CreekLane Petty101100201
ElectraTaylor Segler7783160
ItascaAlaina Valentine114110224
HuckabayAbbie Weiss121115236
Sterling CityHaley Smith111116227
MundayTaylor Wilson123107230
ZephyrChasity King121101222
SandsKendra Staggs128128256
BlumEmarie Maxwell96105201
Gold-BurgRandi Reynolds114112226
StamfordMaddison Windgrove105104209
BronteErika Puentez9999198
BronteB. Lauren Burns10190191
Bronte  200 189 389
GoldthwaiteKaren Clifton9395188
GoldthwaiteRachel Long8585170
GoldthwaiteJacey Neely9289181
GoldthwaiteHaley Wilson10296198
GoldthwaiteCindy Riewe11499213
Goldthwaite  372 365 737
Robert-LeeMeagan Ross8678164
Robert-LeeJordan Gartman7485159
Robert-LeeTaylor Benton120117237
Robert-LeeAshlie Tennison135126261
Robert-LeeJesse Sheets121122243
Robert-Lee  401 402 803
Saint JoBrooklyn McPherson-Lyros120104224
Saint JoSkylar Hennessey131121252
Saint JoClair Weger114109223
Saint JoMacey Hall121124245
Saint JoHanna Davis153149304
Saint Jo  486 458 944
GradyCaylee Oppegard11499213
GradyCharmynee Arnold111100211
GradyAriel Arnold115113228
GradyLaura Ramirez130138268
Grady  470 450 920
PriddyLena Hood123125248
PriddyCaitlyn Cagle112107219
PriddyMikayla Tieman109100209
PriddyTiffany Wall129111260
Priddy  473 463 936
HamlinMandy Stevenson9388181
HamlinBrook Ponder9196187
HamlinLarissa Hastings108101209
HamlinJanita Seqouia112107219
HamlinAlyssa Clawson113113226
Hamlin  404 392 796
ForestburgMonica Huddleston103114217
ForestburgBailey Whatley114110224
ForestburgSierra Sharon129118247
ForestburgBaggy Whatters130110240
ForestburgEmily Stendham147137284
Forestburg  476 452 928
PetroliaKaylee Kenyon10789196
PetroliaAlyssa Wesley96110206
PetroliaKelsce Lemons136116252
PetroliaShelby Knight138125263
Petrolia  477 440 917
ChilicotheMackenzie Byrum139132271
ChilicotheHannah Fleenor139134273
ChilicotheTaylor Martinez140143283
ChilicotheCharlee Thrash124143267
Chilicothe  542 552 1094
NorthsideDestonee Marsh130124254
NorthsideBlaire Wilkinson119121240
NorthsideKeelie Smith114120234
NorthsideDestiny Dickerson117118235
NorthsideTracy Russell136122258
Northside  400 481 961
BairdBrittany Cook7876154
BairdHayley Cook89101190
BairdMaycen Prentice10597202
BairdKory Bjerke137129266
BairdHolley Cook10599204
Baird  377 373 750
GustineMackenzie Robbins104119223
GustineAdriana Murrillo125115240
GustineSamantha Buitron121113234
GustineJulia Kurek-Miller118137255
GustineNatalie Wright9894192
Gustine  441 441 882
Garden CityBritni Cook7974153
Garden CityAshley Halfmann9393186
Garden Citykaty Multer126116242
Garden CitySara Avery129113242
Garden CityHolly Halfmann98121219
Garden City  396 401 797
Santokati George96104200
SantoDani George99101200
SantoJaci Trotter9684180
SantoSara VanRemmen101100201
Santo  392 389 781
Archer CityLonden Steele8980161
Archer CityRachel Ashton109102211
Archer CitySara Snow113107220
Archer CityLexie Caldwell121140261
Archer City  424 429 853
ChristovalCheyanne Peterman105108213
ChristovalAmber Shephard98109207
ChristovalMacy Michalwicz106110216
ChristovalBreAnna Merrill126137263
ChristovalKatelynn Eisenback118126244
Christoval  427 453 880

Back to Top